Forgot Password? Remember Me

super_bad_melon

Junky To Funky
 

Skillz

GameRecordWinnings
Assaults4997-286-015,493,128 Urbos
Throw Downs2680-26-055,112 Urbos
Challenges1-0-00 Urbos
Games
Game High Score Cumulative Challenges Rating
Ballin1,21079,565--
Beat Bot Boogie2,20569,150--
Bomb Diggity13,200810,100--
Boom Box1,896500,146--
Bumper Boats3,56871,303--
Celebrity Wedgie Toss1,535372,833--
Disco Balls2,18729,144--
DJ Says9006,655--
Feelin' Lucky Punk?1,440210,415--
FlipIT3731,248--
GoatFist of Fury2,01096,740--
Henchling Throttle2020--
Hi-Lo High Jinks1,75523,855--
It's A Bout Time1035--
Kick It Ninja Style3383--
Let It Ride4,365254,745--
Roof Ruckus4,390229,870--
RoShamBo6608,490--
S'up Solitaire089,550--
Smell My Fart2431,119--
Speedy Runs7404,630--
Tic-Tac-Yo0200--
Vicious Flip Out1,21026,640--
Wedgie Toss356235,913--
Wedgie Toss 21,479526,9271-0-01001
Which Way Is UP2,000471,000--