Forgot Password? Remember Me

peti13

Junky To Funky
 

Skillz

GameRecordWinnings
Assaults267-15-0421,567 Urbos
Throw Downs0-6-00 Urbos
Challenges0-0-00 Urbos
Games
Game High Score Cumulative Challenges Rating
Bomb Diggity18,810611,380--
Boom Box1,849160,889--
Bumper Boats3,5745,075--
Celebrity Wedgie Toss1,081207,763--
GoatFist of Fury2,22012,350--
Henchling Throttle150150--
Hi-Lo High Jinks3904,975--
Let It Ride3,3758,565--
Roof Ruckus3,25018,490--
S'up Solitaire044,600--
Smell My Fart1,4915,992--
Speedy Runs9651,770--
Wedgie Toss331165,760--
Wedgie Toss 21,028129,896--
Which Way Is UP4,000403,500--