Forgot Password? Remember Me

pedi

Junky To Funky
 

Skillz

GameRecordWinnings
Assaults1019-95-01,689,269 Urbos
Throw Downs4-2-00 Urbos
Challenges0-0-00 Urbos
Games
Game High Score Cumulative Challenges Rating
Ballin3,32663,248--
Beat Bot Boogie3,555216,720--
Bomb Diggity63,9504,418,450--
Boom Box2,570808,686--
Bumper Boats59,7241,014,859--
Celebrity Wedgie Toss1,04443,317--
Disco Balls9,936102,055--
DJ Says4,40423,867--
Feelin' Lucky Punk?1,47080,860--
Flingo Flango2,62071,260--
FlipIT2,80548,899--
GoatFist of Fury2,45071,890--
Henchling Throttle3842,329--
Hi-Lo High Jinks140360--
It's A Bout Time39519,460--
Kick It Ninja Style90045,645--
Let It Ride1,1053,155--
Roof Ruckus3,130187,090--
RoShamBo2701,245--
Smell My Fart7,191263,806--
Speedy Runs3,035355,670--
Tic-Tac-Yo06,800--
Vicious Flip Out1551,430--
Wedgie Toss30132,427--
Wedgie Toss 21,258136,407--
Which Way Is UP16,000201,000--