Forgot Password? Remember Me

patar

Junky To Funky
 

Skillz

GameRecordWinnings
Assaults4569-140-014,132,198 Urbos
Throw Downs19-10-00 Urbos
Challenges5-0-10 Urbos
Games
Game High Score Cumulative Challenges Rating
Ballin2,86144,924--
Beat Bot Boogie3,87050,810--
Bomb Diggity20,000454,470--
Boom Box2,647751,9901-0-11000
Bumper Boats9,59849,6891-0-01001
Celebrity Wedgie Toss1,070176,733--
Disco Balls1,4069,665--
DJ Says12,22067,302--
Feelin' Lucky Punk?1,56029,705--
Flingo Flango86016,140--
FlipIT2,4007,597--
GoatFist of Fury2,970116,060--
Henchling Throttle4651,466--
Hi-Lo High Jinks1,38012,400--
It's A Bout Time3506,155--
Kick It Ninja Style5091,801--
Let It Ride3,905233,345--
Roof Ruckus6,800274,080--
RoShamBo4590--
S'up Solitaire0825--
Smell My Fart5,257431,5871-0-00
Speedy Runs2,850179,405--
Tic-Tac-Yo0200--
Vicious Flip Out4202,025--
Wedgie Toss30155,5852-0-01002
Wedgie Toss 21,700185,908--
Which Way Is UP16,000578,500--