Forgot Password? Remember Me

neck69

Junky To Funky
 

Skillz

GameRecordWinnings
Assaults25792-149-097,004,700 Urbos
Throw Downs23-11-00 Urbos
Challenges3-2-10 Urbos
Games
Game High Score Cumulative Challenges Rating
Ballin7,709337,340--
Beat Bot Boogie4,000977,4900-1-00
Bomb Diggity273,02025,056,5201-0-00
Boom Box2,130640,352--
Bumper Boats29,0682,686,2041-0-00
Celebrity Wedgie Toss1,6402,015,079--
Disco Balls12,9101,504,5051-0-01001
DJ Says4,00514,690--
Feelin' Lucky Punk?1,545578,320--
Flingo Flango72012,180--
FlipIT2,40830,861--
GoatFist of Fury3,810254,370--
Henchling Throttle1,0267,378--
Hi-Lo High Jinks1,0509,115--
It's A Bout Time785103,245--
Kick It Ninja Style1,42910,595--
Let It Ride8,545557,650--
Roof Ruckus4,690419,560--
RoShamBo7353,075--
S'up Solitaire0112,400--
Smell My Fart2,551526,639--
Speedy Runs4,3151,809,8250-1-1999
Tic-Tac-Yo01,400--
Vicious Flip Out3,57571,665--
Wedgie Toss353403,037--
Wedgie Toss 21,2701,817,012--
Which Way Is UP8,0002,216,000--