Forgot Password? Remember Me

kotsetas

Junky To Funky
 

Skillz

GameRecordWinnings
Assaults875-162-01,552,861 Urbos
Throw Downs5-8-00 Urbos
Challenges0-0-00 Urbos
Games
Game High Score Cumulative Challenges Rating
Ballin9738,294--
Beat Bot Boogie3,210382,650--
Bomb Diggity14,750540,670--
Boom Box2,066578,905--
Bumper Boats5,06966,417--
Celebrity Wedgie Toss1,256176,845--
Disco Balls1,3113,551--
DJ Says9323,261--
Feelin' Lucky Punk?9953,095--
Flingo Flango1,1404,480--
FlipIT2,4522,722--
GoatFist of Fury1,9105,170--
Henchling Throttle5911,951--
Hi-Lo High Jinks7652,875--
It's A Bout Time160280--
Kick It Ninja Style131948--
Let It Ride1,1251,330--
Roof Ruckus2,55079,620--
RoShamBo2851,110--
S'up Solitaire0191,500--
Smell My Fart92228,239--
Speedy Runs8901,835--
Tic-Tac-Yo038,100--
Vicious Flip Out2501,935--
Wedgie Toss34119,070--
Wedgie Toss 298484,408--
Which Way Is UP2,0002,000--