Forgot Password? Remember Me

grizzlefish

Junky To Funky
 

Skillz

GameRecordWinnings
Assaults246-37-0254,877 Urbos
Throw Downs8-3-00 Urbos
Challenges0-4-10 Urbos
Games
Game High Score Cumulative Challenges Rating
Ballin22,779504,125--
Beat Bot Boogie3,3951,080,250--
Bomb Diggity180180--
Boom Box2,6382,899,0340-1-0999
Bumper Boats3,09724,753--
Celebrity Wedgie Toss1,295245,497--
Disco Balls4,249120,278--
DJ Says9325,969--
Feelin' Lucky Punk?1,33096,230--
Flingo Flango6603,840--
FlipIT1192,291--
GoatFist of Fury2,42055,100--
Henchling Throttle2653,909--
Hi-Lo High Jinks1,500103,975--
It's A Bout Time60285--
Kick It Ninja Style22122--
Let It Ride4,4551,483,335--
Roof Ruckus4,8701,184,0900-1-0999
RoShamBo1,05027,855--
S'up Solitaire0503,050--
Smell My Fart45288,569--
Speedy Runs100195--
Tic-Tac-Yo0145,000--
Vicious Flip Out37533,600--
Wedgie Toss381638,9210-2-1998
Wedgie Toss 21,123167,450--
Which Way Is UP4,00051,500--