Forgot Password? Remember Me

grafite

Junky To Funky
 

Skillz

GameRecordWinnings
Assaults929-104-01,658,439 Urbos
Throw Downs46-20-046,600 Urbos
Challenges1-4-00 Urbos
Games
Game High Score Cumulative Challenges Rating
Ballin2,86072,624--
Beat Bot Boogie2,21033,795--
Bomb Diggity15,690407,800--
Boom Box2,341254,672--
Bumper Boats36,488831,185--
Celebrity Wedgie Toss1,270277,798--
Disco Balls1,65328,232--
DJ Says4,95553,888--
Feelin' Lucky Punk?1,1103,965--
Flingo Flango72015,500--
FlipIT48267--
GoatFist of Fury1,69017,970--
Henchling Throttle5083,3961-0-01001
Hi-Lo High Jinks5085--
It's A Bout Time41051,390--
Kick It Ninja Style3252--
Let It Ride2,50069,115--
Roof Ruckus4,200228,1700-3-0997
RoShamBo90285--
Smell My Fart4,150618,289--
Speedy Runs2,01543,755--
Tic-Tac-Yo016,700--
Vicious Flip Out125545--
Wedgie Toss343278,2820-1-0999
Wedgie Toss 21,106324,346--
Which Way Is UP8,000611,000--