Forgot Password? Remember Me

cheezefluff

Junky To Funky
 

Skillz

GameRecordWinnings
Assaults2-7-0387 Urbos
Throw Downs0-0-00 Urbos
Challenges0-0-00 Urbos
Games
Game High Score Cumulative Challenges Rating
Ballin4604,298--
Beat Bot Boogie1,4056,645--
Bomb Diggity7,47020,550--
Boom Box1,7728,674--
Bumper Boats1,1403,566--
Celebrity Wedgie Toss1,53254,433--
Disco Balls1,2144,445--
DJ Says7832,051--
Feelin' Lucky Punk?1,3601,360--
Henchling Throttle507878--
Hi-Lo High Jinks515--
It's A Bout Time4052,865--
Kick It Ninja Style4242--
Let It Ride1,5856,415--
Roof Ruckus1,2005,020--
RoShamBo6075--
Smell My Fart7499,454--
Speedy Runs225380--
Tic-Tac-Yo0200--
Vicious Flip Out175225--
Wedgie Toss34317,840--
Wedgie Toss 21,08045,972--
Which Way Is UP2,0004,000--