Forgot Password? Remember Me

ak_dc

Junky To Funky
 

Skillz

GameRecordWinnings
Assaults171-14-0311,494 Urbos
Throw Downs0-1-00 Urbos
Challenges7-5-342,750 Urbos
Games
Game High Score Cumulative Challenges Rating
Ballin1,60671,896--
Beat Bot Boogie3,71597,750--
Bomb Diggity14,750254,970--
Boom Box2,509493,1660-2-0998
Bumper Boats6,02198,952--
Celebrity Wedgie Toss1,225495,7181-0-10
Disco Balls1,7078,000--
DJ Says8,871156,7931-0-01001
Feelin' Lucky Punk?1,24012,670--
Flingo Flango4202,000--
FlipIT2,84495,4280-1-0999
GoatFist of Fury3,670201,770--
Henchling Throttle1,9499,692--
Hi-Lo High Jinks9503,700--
It's A Bout Time3453,805--
Kick It Ninja Style181414--
Let It Ride5,120267,660--
Roof Ruckus7,880138,4402-0-11002
RoShamBo615810--
S'up Solitaire05,600--
Smell My Fart1,16220,180--
Speedy Runs3,265505,720--
Tic-Tac-Yo01,600--
Vicious Flip Out3906,175--
Wedgie Toss341118,710--
Wedgie Toss 21,351589,0293-2-11001
Which Way Is UP16,000550,000--