Forgot Password? Remember Me

Zoomer_McTraveller

Junky To Funky
 

Skillz

GameRecordWinnings
Assaults37097-99-0202,670,833 Urbos
Throw Downs123-105-032,638 Urbos
Challenges3-3-00 Urbos
Games
Game High Score Cumulative Challenges Rating
Ballin53,2147,675,9430-1-00
Beat Bot Boogie1,95519,370--
Bomb Diggity1,2003,520--
Boom Box2,1955,979,9872-0-01001
Bumper Boats19010,195--
Celebrity Wedgie Toss4508,786--
DJ Says2,33699,722--
Feelin' Lucky Punk?880880--
Flingo Flango440440--
FlipIT3,015154,119--
GoatFist of Fury2,030203,250--
Henchling Throttle95458,085--
Hi-Lo High Jinks6,125960,850--
Kick It Ninja Style717--
Let It Ride4,435733,305--
Roof Ruckus15,7502,066,7900-1-0999
RoShamBo1,38099,660--
S'up Solitaire01,217,675--
Smell My Fart4563,020--
Tic-Tac-Yo062,000--
Vicious Flip Out47012,480--
Wedgie Toss3591,256,3701-1-01000
Wedgie Toss 257725,765--
Which Way Is UP16,0001,940,500--