Forgot Password? Remember Me

TheThing

Junky To Funky
 

Skillz

GameRecordWinnings
Assaults14823-53-053,466,362 Urbos
Throw Downs125-84-0137,721 Urbos
Challenges234-19-7649,393 Urbos
Games
Game High Score Cumulative Challenges Rating
Ballin10,111340,7435-0-01005
Beat Bot Boogie2,790116,7956-3-01003
Bomb Diggity18,580310,1000-1-00
Boom Box2,590695,64212-3-01009
Bumper Boats27,831523,8791-0-01001
Celebrity Wedgie Toss8518,171--
Disco Balls2,5275,564--
DJ Says4,93134,171--
Feelin' Lucky Punk?1,74516,125--
Flingo Flango5,300700,740107-0-11106
FlipIT2,985122,9794-1-01004
GoatFist of Fury3,64069,4303-0-01003
Henchling Throttle3,061148,73531-1-01030
Hi-Lo High Jinks4,100476,11019-0-21019
It's A Bout Time84096,90521-2-31019
Kick It Ninja Style8658,8951-0-01001
Let It Ride5,520252,9951-0-01001
Roof Ruckus52,040364,20010-3-01006
RoShamBo2,745201,0306-0-01006
S'up Solitaire0120,400--
Smell My Fart1,744117,797--
Speedy Runs2,43563,950--
Tic-Tac-Yo0123,500--
Vicious Flip Out5504,990--
Wedgie Toss330504,6257-4-11003
Wedgie Toss 24556,523--
Which Way Is UP16,00084,0000-1-0999