Forgot Password? Remember Me

THE_MASTER_OF_DEATH

Junky To Funky
 

Skillz

GameRecordWinnings
Assaults471-58-0982,874 Urbos
Throw Downs41-19-02,402 Urbos
Challenges0-2-00 Urbos
Games
Game High Score Cumulative Challenges Rating
Ballin3342,6690-1-0999
Beat Bot Boogie275275--
Bomb Diggity7,900125,490--
Boom Box1,2634,609--
Celebrity Wedgie Toss1,535106,764--
Disco Balls6661,425--
DJ Says395395--
GoatFist of Fury670670--
Henchling Throttle8989--
It's A Bout Time3105,245--
Kick It Ninja Style1801,578--
Let It Ride8754,380--
Roof Ruckus1,60041,010--
Smell My Fart4329,3880-1-00
Speedy Runs5555--
Tic-Tac-Yo0200--
Vicious Flip Out8585--
Wedgie Toss2586,278--
Wedgie Toss 21,12819,701--
Which Way Is UP16,000122,000--