Forgot Password? Remember Me

Maggot

Junky To Funky
 

Skillz

GameRecordWinnings
Assaults3304-6-02,483,289 Urbos
Throw Downs1209-954-0103,457 Urbos
Challenges9-7-118,900 Urbos
Games
Game High Score Cumulative Challenges Rating
Ballin10,348108,0671-0-01001
Beat Bot Boogie1,37022,7800-1-0999
Boom Box1,981255,2841-3-0998
DJ Says1,9274,472--
Flingo Flango1,56034,560--
FlipIT2,0527,6940-2-1998
GoatFist of Fury2,49082,860--
Henchling Throttle5855,981--
Hi-Lo High Jinks2,175246,150--
Let It Ride4,040134,395--
Roof Ruckus4,000235,7201-0-01001
RoShamBo1,36589,5350-1-0999
S'up Solitaire0112,175--
Tic-Tac-Yo032,100--
Vicious Flip Out185430--
Wedgie Toss368281,9726-0-01006
Which Way Is UP16,00081,000--