Forgot Password? Remember Me

JuicyFruit

Junky To Funky
 

Skillz

GameRecordWinnings
Assaults14103-104-017,879,977 Urbos
Throw Downs73-55-011,560 Urbos
Challenges5-2-05,040 Urbos
Games
Game High Score Cumulative Challenges Rating
Ballin4,572462,064--
Beat Bot Boogie4,845697,3751-1-01001
Bomb Diggity237,7007,945,460--
Boom Box3,0892,766,7901-0-01001
Bumper Boats73,8865,118,3941-0-00
Celebrity Wedgie Toss77118,798--
Disco Balls1,24411,226--
DJ Says127,7431,693,994--
Feelin' Lucky Punk?1,40524,630--
Flingo Flango2,02092,000--
FlipIT3,042103,253--
GoatFist of Fury3,310513,070--
Henchling Throttle1,01410,3901-0-01001
Hi-Lo High Jinks2,805498,850--
It's A Bout Time49534,005--
Kick It Ninja Style2,45162,021--
Let It Ride9,8901,540,570--
Roof Ruckus39,3602,722,3101-1-01001
RoShamBo1,56054,555--
S'up Solitaire0253,850--
Smell My Fart2,159224,776--
Speedy Runs3451,065--
Tic-Tac-Yo08,800--
Vicious Flip Out58517,160--
Wedgie Toss311394,135--
Wedgie Toss 21,160209,181--
Which Way Is UP16,0003,691,000--