Forgot Password? Remember Me

Jay_Rawker

Junky To Funky
 

Skillz

GameRecordWinnings
Assaults13192-260-0110,061,555 Urbos
Throw Downs347-53-0197,850 Urbos
Challenges59-34-7108,860 Urbos
Games
Game High Score Cumulative Challenges Rating
Ballin6,35067,1924-2-01003
Beat Bot Boogie4,550182,4151-1-00
Bomb Diggity217,96010,719,6605-4-21001
Boom Box1,840155,7434-2-11000
Bumper Boats38,1941,165,1051-4-0997
Celebrity Wedgie Toss1,685453,4123-2-01001
Disco Balls2,77781,6950-1-0999
DJ Says2,20815,8131-0-01001
Feelin' Lucky Punk?1,34585,455--
Flingo Flango1,840167,7202-0-01001
FlipIT8483,6962-2-01001
GoatFist of Fury4,190349,0702-0-01002
Henchling Throttle8717,6473-1-01002
Hi-Lo High Jinks2,030106,0604-2-01000
It's A Bout Time840228,0603-2-0999
Kick It Ninja Style5366,0113-1-01003
Let It Ride4,525180,0451-1-00
Roof Ruckus4,870408,4003-3-11001
RoShamBo5852,385--
S'up Solitaire0700--
Smell My Fart5,7401,921,4682-0-11001
Speedy Runs2,445133,5151-1-01001
Tic-Tac-Yo0800--
Vicious Flip Out2,03023,9902-0-01002
Wedgie Toss34469,0296-1-11005
Wedgie Toss 21,312239,3025-4-01003
Which Way Is UP512,0004,821,0001-0-11001