Forgot Password? Remember Me

Diamondblade

Junky To Funky
 

Skillz

GameRecordWinnings
Assaults2115-66-02,715,864 Urbos
Throw Downs155-108-043,323 Urbos
Challenges4-16-17,816 Urbos
Games
Game High Score Cumulative Challenges Rating
Ballin1,66477,403--
Beat Bot Boogie2,59075,1950-2-0998
Bomb Diggity3,9209,620--
Boom Box2,205122,5070-2-0998
Bumper Boats3,4159,351--
Celebrity Wedgie Toss4796,299--
Disco Balls5,89910,438--
DJ Says2,05716,155--
Feelin' Lucky Punk?1,25010,9551-0-01001
Flingo Flango1,90066,1200-3-0997
FlipIT3,11838,2640-2-0998
GoatFist of Fury7,980119,9900-1-0999
Henchling Throttle8214,6700-1-00
Hi-Lo High Jinks1,50027,5100-1-00
It's A Bout Time1,03010,9950-1-0999
Kick It Ninja Style1,40213,0801-0-01001
Let It Ride3,82571,140--
Roof Ruckus13,640160,0501-1-01000
RoShamBo4205,370--
S'up Solitaire061,825--
Smell My Fart1,98222,059--
Speedy Runs2,83598,480--
Tic-Tac-Yo01,900--
Vicious Flip Out101,040104,400--
Wedgie Toss353204,3061-2-1999
Wedgie Toss 21,01330,255--
Which Way Is UP32,000230,000--