Forgot Password? Remember Me

Alonzo

Junky To Funky
 

Skillz

GameRecordWinnings
Assaults3-17-04,298 Urbos
Throw Downs14-11-025,680 Urbos
Challenges0-0-00 Urbos
Games
Game High Score Cumulative Challenges Rating
Ballin1,10612,827--
Beat Bot Boogie3,57031,110--
Bomb Diggity1,6201,620--
Boom Box1,2365,351--
Bumper Boats2,9054,310--
Celebrity Wedgie Toss1,43523,020--
Disco Balls235235--
DJ Says4601,000--
Feelin' Lucky Punk?9308,345--
FlipIT104104--
GoatFist of Fury5050--
Henchling Throttle7070--
Hi-Lo High Jinks4551,270--
Kick It Ninja Style1632--
Roof Ruckus2,97023,490--
RoShamBo8251,365--
Speedy Runs4545--
Tic-Tac-Yo01,500--
Vicious Flip Out1,2103,000--
Wedgie Toss3537,434--
Wedgie Toss 271316,214--
Which Way Is UP8,00067,000--