Forgot Password? Remember Me

Afro_Chic

Junky To Funky
 

Skillz

GameRecordWinnings
Assaults21123-47-021,867,968 Urbos
Throw Downs421-152-018,308 Urbos
Challenges6-4-14,030 Urbos
Games
Game High Score Cumulative Challenges Rating
Ballin87,266384,8571-0-01001
Beat Bot Boogie1,6357,2500-1-0999
Bomb Diggity15,57041,830--
Boom Box2,6931,476,0101-0-01001
Bumper Boats6,35042,940--
Celebrity Wedgie Toss8408,038--
Disco Balls1,6674,816--
DJ Says3,34547,804--
Feelin' Lucky Punk?1,33021,885--
Flingo Flango7601,380--
FlipIT2,845101,0480-1-0999
GoatFist of Fury2,0406,9201-0-01001
Henchling Throttle8389,618--
Hi-Lo High Jinks95026,390--
It's A Bout Time1515--
Kick It Ninja Style4681,813--
Let It Ride2,915163,885--
Roof Ruckus5,150284,8901-2-0999
RoShamBo6307,530--
S'up Solitaire0950,875--
Smell My Fart4334,768--
Speedy Runs5601,575--
Tic-Tac-Yo04,200--
Vicious Flip Out4103,970--
Wedgie Toss263102,7082-0-11002
Wedgie Toss 21,61150,701--
Which Way Is UP128,000200,000--