Forgot Password? Remember Me

Brikin101

Junky To Funky
 

Skillz

GameRecordWinnings
Assaults2193-41-01,363,825 Urbos
Throw Downs299-210-095,267 Urbos
Challenges176-26-2481,986 Urbos
Games
Game High Score Cumulative Challenges Rating
Ballin42,180861,01629-3-01026
Beat Bot Boogie7,155434,0021-1-01000
Boom Box4,890256,8803-1-01012
DJ Says4735,475--
Feelin' Lucky Punk?870870--
Flingo Flango1,0406,4400-1-0999
FlipIT3,986433,27926-2-11042
GoatFist of Fury1,87031,840--
Henchling Throttle4,489335,5774-0-01004
Hi-Lo High Jinks76510,46521-2-01019
It's A Bout Time1907,710--
Kick It Ninja Style120229--
Let It Ride20,417390,8733-4-01000
Roof Ruckus167,0552,035,71543-7-11032
RoShamBo5855,79017-2-01015
S'up Solitaire04,950--
Speedy Runs2959,710--
Tic-Tac-Yo06,700--
Vicious Flip Out27,320219,2292-1-01001
Wedgie Toss396159,29827-2-01025
Which Way Is UP16,00039,500--